Lake Access Pool Swing Set Villa Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Holiday home Lake Access Pool Swing Set Fort Lauderdale
10 Exceptional
1 review

Lake Access Pool Swing Set Villa Fort Lauderdale

2191 Southwest 27Th Lane, Fort Lauderdale, United States Show map
Along with Wi-Fi and a car park, the 3-bedroom Lake Access Pool Swing Set offers proximity to Broward Convention Center, located approximately 6 km away.
Fort Lauderdale Hollywood airport can be reached within 14 minutes drive, and natural attractions like Bill Keith Preserve Park are approximately 4 km away. Guests can access History Fort Lauderdale nearly a 10-minute drive away, while Esplanade Park is nearly a 10-minute drive away. Guests can also get to Sunview Park, located nearly a 10-minute drive away.
There are ironing facilities and climate control for optimal comfort, as well as high-speed internet and a TV set. This 3-bathroom villa comes with a bathroom with a tub. Hairdryers and bath sheets are also available.
Self-catering facilities at the villa include a full kitchen plus a microwave, a fridge, and kitchenware. Guests can also take advantage of coffee and tea making equipment during their stay.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport - 7 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Broward Station - 1.9 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale